skip to Main Content

Ligustrum lucidum

glossy privet

Scientific name: Ligustrum lucidum

Common names: Ligustrum, glossy privet, broadleaf privet

Family: Oleaceae

Native Range: China, Japan, Korea

Post a Comment

Back To Top
Search
%d bloggers like this: