skip to Main Content

Triodanis perfoliata

venus's looking glass

Scientific name: Triodanis perfoliata, syn. Specularia perfoliata

Common names: Venus’s Looking-glass

Family: Campanulaceae

Native Range: The Americas

Post a Comment

Back To Top
Search
%d bloggers like this: