skip to Main Content

Acca sellowiana

acca sellowiana pineapple guava

Scientific name: Acca sellowiana

Common names: Pineapple guava, feijoa, guavasteen

Family: Myrtaceae

Nativity: Northern South America

Pineapple Guava Acca Sellowiana

May 8, 2017
Shelton Herb Farm
Leland, NC

Pineapple Guava Acca Sellowiana

May 8, 2017
Shelton Herb Farm
Leland, NC

Acca Sellowiana Pineapple Guava

May 8, 2017
Shelton Herb Farm
Leland, NC

Wing Haven Garden Tour Pineapple Guava Acca Sellowiana

May 13, 2017
Wing Haven Gardeners Garden Tour
Charlotte, NC

Post a Comment

Back To Top
%d bloggers like this: