skip to Main Content

Asimina triloba

pawpaw

Scientific name: Asimina triloba

Common names: pawpaw, papaw

Family: Annonaceae

Native Range: Eastern United States and Canada

Pawpaw

April 30, 2020

This Post Has 0 Comments

Post a Comment

Back To Top
×Close search
Search