skip to Main Content

Bignonia capreolata

crossvine bignonia capreolata

Scientific name: Bignonia capreolata

Common names: Cross-vine, crossvine, trumpet vine, trumpet flower

Family: Bignoniaceae

Native Range: Southeastern United States

Cross-vine Bignonia Capreolata

May 2, 2018
Austin, TX

Crossvine Bignonia Capreolata

May 2, 1018
Austin, TX

This Post Has 0 Comments

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Back To Top
×Close search
Search