skip to Main Content

Callicarpa dichotoma

Scientific name: Callicarpa dichotoma

Common names: Purple beautyberry, Asian beautyberry

Family: Lamiaceae

Nativity: Eastern Asia

'Early Amethyst'
September 27, 2012 2012

Purple Beautyberry Callicarpa Dichotoma

'Early Amethyst'
October 12, 2011

Purple Beautyberry In Bloom

'Early Amethyst'
May 29, 2017

This Post Has 0 Comments

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Back To Top
×Close search
Search