skip to Main Content

Collinsonia canadensis

stoneroot collinsonia canadensis

Scientific name: Collinsonia canadensis

Common names: Canada horsebalm, stoneroot, richweed

Family: Lamiaceae

Nativity: Eastern North America

Stoneroot In May

May 29, 2017

Stoneroot Collinsonia Canadensis

September 6, 2012

This Post Has 0 Comments

Post a Comment

Back To Top
%d bloggers like this: