skip to Main Content

Eupatorium capillifolium

dog fennel eupatorium capillifolium

Scientific name: Eupatorium capillifolium

Common names: Dogfennel, dog-fennel

Family: Asteraceae

Native Range: Southeastern United States

Dog Fennel Eupatorium Capillifolium

June 9, 2017
Charlotte, NC

This Post Has 0 Comments

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Back To Top
×Close search
Search