skip to Main Content

Ligustrum sinense

ligustrum sinense privet flowers

Scientific name: Ligustrum sinense

Common names: Chinese Ligustrum, Privet

Family: Oleaceae

Native Range: China, Taiwan, Vietnam

Ligustrum Sinense Privet Blooms

June 5, 2017
Carmel Road, Charlotte, NC

Privet Hedge Charlotte Nc

June 5, 2017
Carmel Road, Charlotte, NC

Ligustrum Sinense Privet Flowers

June 5, 2017
Carmel Road, Charlotte, NC

This Post Has 0 Comments

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Back To Top
×Close search
Search