skip to Main Content

Oenothera laciniata

Scientific name: Oenothera laciniata, syn. Raimannia laciniata

Common names: Cutleaf evening primrose

Family Name: Onagraceae

Nativity: Eastern North America

 

May 20, 2017
Ocean Isle Beach, NC

May 20, 2017
Ocean Isle Beach, NC

May 20, 2017
Ocean Isle Beach, NC

Post a Comment

Back To Top
%d bloggers like this: