skip to Main Content

Portulaca amilis

broadleaf pink purslane portulaca amilis

Scientific name: Portulaca amilis

Common names: Broadleaf pink purslane, Paraguayan purslane

Family: Portulacaceae

Native Range: South America

Broadleaf Pink Purslane Portulaca Amilis

June 13, 2017
Ocean Isle Beach, NC

Broadleaf Pink Purslane Portulaca Amilis
Broadleaf Pink Purslane Portulaca Amilis

June 13, 2017
Ocean Isle Beach, NC

Broadleaf Pink Purslane Portulaca Amilis

June 13, 2017
Ocean Isle Beach, NC

Broadleaf Pink Purslane Portulaca Amilis

June 13, 2017
Ocean Isle Beach, NC

This Post Has 0 Comments

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Back To Top
×Close search
Search