skip to Main Content

Rudbeckia subtomentosa

henry eilers coneflower

Scientific name: Rudbeckia subtomentosa

Common names: Sweet coneflower, sweet blackeyed Susan

Family: Asteraceae

Nativity: Central United States

Henry Eilers Coneflower

'Henry Eilers'
September 6, 2012

This Post Has 0 Comments

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Back To Top
×Close search
Search